Albert LEBOURG 1849-1928 Mont-Dore, paysage d'Auvergne Huile sur toile Signée et située en bas à gauche "a Lebourg. Mont Dore" 40,50 x 65 cm (15,94 x 25,59 in.) Commentaire : Oil on canvas; signed and located lower left
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.15855 USD on 2018-10-16.
Lot number