8 Plates

8 Plates
gilded silver; monogrammed and marked: Minerva hallmark and manufacturer's mark "TFRE" with teapot for Tetard Frerés Paris
dm. 27.7 cm; 6.441 g
8 Platzteller
vergoldetes Silber; monogrammiert und gemarkt: Minervapunze und Herstellermarke "TFRE" mit Teekanne für Tetard Frerés Paris
Dm. 27,7 cm; 6.441 g