Bumbuku Chagama Netsuke, Ende 19. Jh.
Bumbuku Chagama Netsuke, late 19th century staghorn; signed on the lower surface, h. 2.2 cm Bumbuku Chagama Netsuke, Ende 19. Jh. Hirschhorn; Bumbuku Chagama (Teekessel) der sich in einen Dachs verwandelt und umgekehrt; auf der Unterseite signiert, H. 2,2 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.214625 USD on 2020-12-15.
Lot number