GOLDMÜNZEN UND -MEDAILLEN AUS ÜBERSEE PERU Fernando VI.,
GOLDMÜNZEN UND -MEDAILLEN AUS ÜBERSEE
PERU
Fernando VI., 1746-1759. 8 Escudos 1754 LM-JD, Lima. 27,00 g. Calicó 21; Fb. 20. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schönvorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.33405 USD on 2013-06-19.
Lot number