école MILANAISE du XVIIe siècle Saint François et l'Ange Panneau de noyer, une planche non parqueté Restaurations anciennes Sans cadre 21 x 17 cm
17th century Milanese school, Saint Francis and the Angel, walnut panel, one non-craddle plank, unframed. 8 ¼ X 6 ¾ IN.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.138925 USD on 2018-10-25.
Lot number