A. R. Penck: Untitled

A. R. Penck
Untitled
watercolour on paper; framed
42 x 59 cm
signed on the lower right: ar. penck
received directly from the artist;
since then private property, Austria
A. R. Penck
o.T.
Aquarell auf Papier; gerahmt
42 x 59 cm
Signiert rechts unten: ar. penck
direkt vom Künstler erhalten;
seither österreichischer Privatbesitz