Kraemer, Peter
Kraemer, Peter 1857 Philadelphia - 1936 Dießen am Ammersee
Sammlung von vier Aquarellen.
Signiert. 28 x 35 cm, 22 x 18 cm, 27 x 22 cm und 19 x 17 cm.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.130325 USD on 2021-12-03.
Lot number