Peter I KRaeMER (1823-1907), Bierkutscher, Aquarell/Papier, unten links signiert Peter Kraemer
Peter I KRÄMER (1823-1907), "Bierkutscher", Aquarell/Papier, unten links signiert "Peter Kraemer Diessen a. A.", Bildmaße: ca. 21 cm x 17 cm, gerahmt. 20.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price 19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 GBP = 1.434275 USD on 2016-06-10.
Lot number