Mattheuer, Wolfgang
Holzschnitt Wolfgang Mattheuer
1927 Reichenbach - 2004 Leipzig "Sisyphos behaut den Stein" 1973 u. re. sign. u. dat. W. Mattheuer 73 34,5 x 40,5 cm (Darstellung)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.06415 USD on 2023-03-17.
Lot number